Forsiden
Julecupen 2021
bullet Påmelding
bullet
bullet
bullet
bullet
Historikk
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2008 Sluttresultat
2008 Puljeinndeling
2008 Kampoppsett
2008 Tabeller
2008 Sluttspill
2008
2008 Spilleliste m/lagbilde
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Skriv i får melding

Kampoppsett 2008

Kamp

tid

Pulje

HJEMME

Mål

BORTE

1 8:00 1 Nederlaget 1-3 Kjerkis UK
2 8:10 2 Sentrumslaget 3-0 La Familia
3 8:20 1 Svett Pung 3-0 Ellas Gutter
4 8:30 2 Willy Vonka 1-2 Omsider
5 8:40 1 Nederlaget 1-1 Team Koma
6 8:50 2 Sentrumslaget 4-0 Team Hans Peder
7 9:00 1 Kjerkis UK 1-2 Svett Pung
8 9:10 2 La Familia 0-1 Willy Vonka
9 9:20 1 Team Koma 1-5 Ellas Gutter
10 9:30 2 Team Hans Peder 0-2 Omsider
11 9:40 1 Nederlaget 1-6 Svett Pung
12 9:50 2 Sentrumslaget 3-1 Willy Vonka
13 10:00 1 Kjerkis UK 0-3 Ellas Gutter
14 10:10 2 La Familia 0-2 Omsider
15 10:20 1 Svett Pung 4-0 Team Koma
16 10:30 2 Willy Vonka 2-1 Team Hans Peder
17 10:40 1 Nederlaget 2-2 Ellas Gutter
18 10:50 2 Sentrumslaget 4-0 Omsider
19 11:00 1 Team Koma 0-1 Kjerkis UK
20 11:10 2 Team Hans Peder 1-2 La Famiia
21 11:20 3 Carl & Co 0-0 Offsidekameratene
22 11:30 4 Pojkarna 0-2 Kernkraft
23 11:40 3 Kiwi Søndeled 2-0 Di Misserable
24 11:50 4 Tyngden 1-1 Sailorboys
25 12:00 3 Carl & Co 1-2 FK Klikk
26 12:10 4 Pojkarna 3-1 Gun Smoke
27 12:20 3 Offsidekamreatene 3-0 Kiwi Søndeled
28 12:30 4 Kernkraft 4-1 Tyngden
29 12:40 3 FK Klikk 2-1 Di Misserable
30 12:50 4 Gun Smoke 1-0 Sailorboys
31 13:00 3 Karl & Co 1-3 Kiwi Søndeled
32 13:10 4 Pojkarna 0-0 Tyngden
33 13:20 3 Offsidekameratene 4-0 Di Misserable
34 13:30 4 Kernkraft 2-0 Sailorboys
35 13:40 5 Liggeunderlaget 1-0 Maidens
36 13:50 3 Kiwi Søndeled 1-2 FK Klikk
37 14:00 4 Tyngden 0-1 Gun Smoke
38 14:10 5 Viddefjell United 1-3 Pokerlaget
39 14:20 3 Carl & Co 5-0 Di Misserable
40 14:30 4 Pojkarna 0-5 Sailorboys
41 14:40 5 Liggerunderlaget 5-1 Joga Bonito
42 14:50 3 FK Klikk 3-0 Offsidekameratene
43 15:00 4 Gun Smoke 1-1 Kernkraft
44 15:10 5 Maidens 1-3 Viddefjell United
45 15:20 6 NN De navnløse 0-0 Hukken Dream Team
46 15:30 5 Joga Bonito 1-1 Pokerlaget
47 15:40 6 Team Moripen 1-1 Peterhead Barflyers
48 15:50 5 Liggerunderlaget 1-2 Viddefjell United
49 16:00 6 NN De navnløse 1-3 Peterhead Barflyers
50 16:10 5 Maidens 1-3 Pokerlaget
51 16:20 6 Hukken Dream Team 2-3 Team Moripen
52 16:30 5 Viddefjell United 3-0 Joga Bonito
53 16:40 6 NN De navnløse 0-1 Team Moripen
54 16:50 5 Liggerunderlaget 0-1 Pokerlaget
55 17:00 6 Hukken Dream Team 1-2 Peterhead Barflyers
56 17:10 5 Joga Bonito 2-0 Maidens

 

 

 

 

 

Kampoppsett 2008 som pdf

sponsorer
 
   
 

Stø Webdesign